Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

1547 Haddon Dr Hoover 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5109014

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Limbs and branches from tree clean up

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.