Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

316 Randolph Place Northeast Washington, DC 20002, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 60915

Issue ID:

5109233

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00638064

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This is the 3rd time reporting this sidewalk. Fix it ASAP.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.