Dead Animal Collection Archived

1100 Barnaby Terrace Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5109326

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00638104

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

dead cat in the street


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.