Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

1665 Shades Pointe Drive Hoover, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 543200

Issue ID:

5110307

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported via:

http://hooveralabama.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up excess bulky trash. Old bathroom debris.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New Request

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.