Reconhecida por: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Reconhecida

2233 Warren Toledo, Ohio Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 208475

Número da Solicitação:

5110705

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Visto:

34 vezes

Bairro:

Olde Towne

Relatada via:

https://toledo.oh.gov

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

221789

Descrição

SIDE DOOR NEEDS BOARDED UP

também perguntou...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 2233 WARREN
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Unknown
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. No
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. SIDE DOOR NEEDS BOARDED UP

2 Comentário

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.