Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

712 N 32nd St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51108

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk items on front for pickup.....sofa


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.