Road Conditions Archived

16 Watertown Street Watertown, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5110971

Submitted To:

City of Watertown

Category:

Road Conditions

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Description

Stickers on back of bicycle "To request green" sign need to be removed.
Grafitti on large boxes adjacent to this sign need to be removed as well.


3 Comments

  • Watertown DPW (Verified Official)

  • D.P.W. (Registered User)

  • Closed Jeanne Ostroff (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.