Traffic Light/Signal Concern Archived

66th St N @ 62nd Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4220

Issue ID:

5110987

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Traffic Light/Signal Concern

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

facing west bound 62nd Ave N - at 66th St N there is a Green Light out // 2nd hand from FHP

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. GREEN LIGHT OUT

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.