Illegal Dumping Archived

1117 Floyd Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51126

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture, mattress, etc in alley.
E-W alley 1100 block of Floyd Ave between Floyd Ave and W. Main Street.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.