Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

5491 Sleeping Dog Lane Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5112995

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

between house 5491 and 5487 the iron “L” shaped reinforcing bar on the storm drain sticks out and is a tire killer for anyone that parks near it, please inspect


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.