Codes Compliance Archived

1821 74th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4635

Issue ID:

5113451

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

99 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3982658

Description

Semi-trailer truck parked here since last Friday

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.