Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2460 Beacon Groves Blvd Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5113933

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

missing sidewalk from 2460 Beacon Groves Blvd to US19. ADA


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.