Codes Compliance Archived

1951 75 St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5114422

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5068551

Description

Parking on the grass, truck with a trailer attached.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.