Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

14 Wendover Road Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5114501

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

People are camping in a driveway,. Urinating in public, illegal electric. Tarps on roof, noise all night long, trailer does not appear safe. Animals and multiple people living without egress. Multiple dwellings on property.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. Untagged trailer with people

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.