Codes Compliance Archiviato

400 61st Avenue Ne Saint Petersburg Pinellas , Florida Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 0

ID problema:

5114824

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visualizzato:

58 ore

Segnalato tramite:

http://www.pinellascounty.org

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

2 sheds on the property. The metal one is severely damaged. Looks like I’m living in a trailer park

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What are you reporting?
R. Junk/outdoor storage
D. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
R. Yes

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.