Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3055 1st Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5114967

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Empty lot next to 3055 1st Avenue South. Dozens of tires dumped on lot along with 3 couches.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.