Garbage/ Missed, Cart missing or broken, other complaint Archived

321 Willow Crest Lane Birmingham, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 707145

Issue ID:

5115046

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Garbage Cart issues:

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash missed at this address and neighbors directly across the street.

also asked...
Q. Cart missing or broken?
A. No
Q. Other problem or complaint?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Do you want Santek to return for the missed pick up today?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.