Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Trees (Street Trees) Acknowledged

466 Haight Avenue Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5115147

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

branches on wires

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Other
Q. Please briefly describe the situation.
A. branches on wires

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.