Littered with trash, Vagrants, loitering Open

1286 Anthony Road Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5115242

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - COMMERCIAL

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Trash on building roof. Trash all over buildings parking lot. Over grown weeds. Vagrants loitering

also asked...
Q. Type of property
A. Store
Q. Please provide exact location - street # and street name
A. 1286 Anthony Road

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...