Downed Street Lights Archived

775-791 Valencia Rd Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51154

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street lights on valencia east of fullerton are out


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • bogeegee (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.