Codes Compliance Archived

2246 Lamparilla Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5115475

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

107 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree trimmings in yard for several days

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.