Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

701 Chimborazo Blvd Richmond, VA, 23223 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51160

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of boxes of trash and several bags of yard debris located in the rear


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.