Inacknowledge ni: Gloucester, MA

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue Kinilala

18 Burnham Street Gloucester, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5116763

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Kategorya:

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue

Tiningnan:

39 beses

Lugar:

Gloucester

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Resident at 18 Burnham St states he is having trouble with flooding in his basement due to an issue with the storm drain.(there is a metal plate in his driveway) States that this has been messed up since neighbor did work next door.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the problem?
S. Flooding
T. Where is the issue located?
S. Street
T. Does the drain need to be repaired
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video