Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2412 Terminal Avenue Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

51170

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa, chairs, mattress, lots of old furniture in back of this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.