Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

3006 Ferncliff Rd Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51171

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

CITIZEN STATES THAT THE STREET LIGHTS ARE OUT IN FRONT OF 3004 FERNCLIFF RD AND BEHIND 3010 FERNCLIFF ROAD IN THE ALLEY THAT IS ALSO OUT.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.