Acknowledged by: City of Houston

trees fallen and leaning on utility wires Acknowledged

1919 Decatur St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5117280

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

318630

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

two trees on white street easement are leaning into roadway and only held up but utility wires

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. two trees on white street easement are leaning into roadway and only held up but utility wires

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.