Osceola Street Lights Out - Again Archived

204 Osceola Road Belleair, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5117328

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Street Light Requests

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street lights from 200 Osceola to Manate, on the south side of the road are out again. They have been out for weeks.

This is the third time this repair has been requested, as prior repairs have not held up.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.