Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

10 Walton Avenue Brooklyn Park, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5117377

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Brooklyn Park

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Home abandoned with trash all over the places and junk and debris in the front and back yard. Shed broken open and abandoned dog kennels.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.