Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Truck has not moved Acknowledged

Colby Road Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5117661

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

robbery

Description

Truck has not moved for over a week not sure if stolen?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.