Illegal Dumping Open

164 Thomaston St Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5117842

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

at the end of thomaston street it is a culdesac and there is a curbed circle where people have just dumped all kinds of stuff and it's overgrown. It's an eye sore and a breeding ground for small critters.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...