Illegal Dumping Archived

415 E Grace St. Richmond, va.23219 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51179

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Monroe Ward

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting to have old sofa,mattress and other furniture picked up in alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.