Pris en compte par: City of Toledo

Parked Vehicle Concern Reconnu

4408 North Haven Avenue Toledo, Ohio Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5117982

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Catégorie:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Vues:

93 fois

Quartier:

Five Points

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

222019

Tagged:

snow

Description

parked here for over a year. its going to interfere with leaf pickup and snow removal. looks like it recently got tboned by the rear left taillight

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
A. 4408 north haven
Q. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
A. burgandee dodge dakota
Q. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
A. Yes
Q. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.