Tall Grass/Weeds Open

1424 Banbury Road Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1550

Issue ID:

5118545

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

A house was torn down on this lot. It has been a year since this was last mown. Tall weeds and grass on lot.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...