Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

632 North Street Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5118684

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Move out trash and debris piled on Brewster street

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.