Trash & Recycling Archived

415 Orange Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5118768

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling was not picked up today.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.