Animal Related Archived

1815 2nd St S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5119433

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

40 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

Dogs are left alone for hours at a time in the evenings. They bark at everything! We can hear them with the windows closed. This location has been a persistent problem for us and the neighbors.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. barking dog

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.