Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Animal Control Acknowledged

180 Linden St Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5119476

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

790 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

I was walking by the new es bank down by wisterahirst museum and saw a dead cat I by the front of the bank across the street from the corner store right next to the sidewalk. I hope you can pick it up and depose of it properly. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.