Graffiti on Traffic Sign(s) Archived

Avenida De La Fuente Av & International Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14981085

Issue ID:

5119533

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Traffic Sign(s)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

853572

Tagged:

signs, traffic, graffiti

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.