General Feedback or Questions Archived

830 Sw 9th St Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5119643

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

General Feedback or Questions

Viewed:

42 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

86833

Service Request ID:

86807

Description

I was curious as to what happened to the recycling bins at the Stormont Vail location?


15 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Kevin (Registered User)

  • Reopened Kevin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Kevin (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Kevin (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.