Garbage/ Missed, Cart missing or broken, other complaint La Kaydiiyey

1842 Tall Timbers Dr Hoover, AL Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 768175

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5119771

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Garbage Cart issues:

Arkay:

17 jeer

Xaafadda:

Hoover

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://hooveralabama.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

I know you're a day behind because of the holiday, so I put my Monday garbage out today along with my cardboard recycling. Both bins were moved but neither one was emptied. Will garbage and recycling be picked up this week?
Thanks for all you do.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Cart missing or broken?
J. No
S. Other problem or complaint?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Do you want Santek to return for the missed pick up today?
J. Unsure

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.