Traffic/Road Safety Archived

367 Orange St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2550

Issue ID:

5121087

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

the construction site has heavy equipment in the road with no proper work zone or police office


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.