Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3246 19th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5121173

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard cluttered with debris, tires, bricks, wood, furniture, appliances, in-operative vehicles,

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.