Anerkannt von: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Anerkannt

386 Essex Street Salem, MA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

5121319

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Kategorie:

Sidewalk Repair

Angesehen:

117 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

City of Salem

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

sidewalk

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Brick
F. Has anyone been injured?
A. No

  • Mayor's Office (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Anerkannt Department of Public Services (Verifizierter Beamter)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.