Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

716 South Sanders Road Birmingham, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5121326

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported via:

http://hooveralabama.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs pick up request

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New Request

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.