Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

938 Lake Forest Cir Hoover, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 423655

Issue ID:

5121547

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported via:

http://hooveralabama.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard debris to be picked up at the corner of Lake Forest Circle and Lakeridge.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.