Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

Ups Store 200 2nd Street South, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5122617

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

20 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Broken bricks and tree hazard

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 2nd street south & 2nd ave south
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed BTaylor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.