Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

2915 75th Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11160

Issue ID:

512323

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

459665

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Uneven joint collects mud which. Is requested every day when sprinklers up the street run. Trip and slip hazard.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.