S-WASTE: Recycling Missed Pickup Archived

2927 Victoria Circle Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5124508

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Description

I had recycle out before last Frida as scheduled .Was never picked up Also Had yard waist at street on the 12th was never picked up.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.