Snow Plowing Archivé

100 Elm Street New Haven Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1325

ID du Problème:

5124822

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Vues:

113 fois

Quartier:

Town_Green

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

snow

Description

The city plow trucks have plowed the snow in front of the meters making it difficult to park. The snow needs to be plowed again or removed.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.