Traffic Issue Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1464970

Issue ID:

5124829

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

A traffic sign is down in the median of 6th Ave N and 72nd St.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Signs901 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.